FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS RESULT WON/LOSE
18.09.2021
19.09.2021
8PYgwOS.png (65×10) – – – 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 2/1
1/X
8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10)  
11.09.2021
12.09.2021
IJsselmeervogels-ASWH
Leixoes-Varzim
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/1:1
WON
WON
04.09.2021
05.09.2021
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
Pontevedra – Compostela
2/1
1/X
26.00
13.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:1
WON
WON
28.08.2021
29.08.2021
Shrewsbury – Gillingham
Orgryte – Norrby
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
WON
WON
21.08.2021
22.08.2021
Estrela – SC Farense
Drochtersen/Assel – Teutonia Ottensen
2/1
2/X
35.00
12.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/1:1
WON
WON
14.08.2021
15.08.2021
Mauerwerk – Neusiedl
Hoffenheim II – Grossaspach
1/2
1/X
25.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
WON
WON
07.08.2021
08.08.2021
Academico Viseu – Casa Pia
Horn – SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
2/1
2/X
36.00
12.50
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
WON
WON
31.07.2021
01.08.2021
Lida – Petrikov
Nykobing – Fredericia
1/2
2/X
18.00
12.50
1:0/2:1
2:3/4:4
WON
WON
24.07.2021
25.07.2021
Amiens – Auxerre
A. Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
1/2
2/X
34.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
WON
WON
17.07.2021
18.07.2021
MiPK – Kiffen 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2 WON
WON
10.07.2021
11.07.2021
Notvikens IK – Stode 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2 WON
WON
03.07.2021
04.07.2021
Qviding – Ljungskile 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:3 WON
WON
26.06.2021 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:2 WON
15.05.2021 B. Monchengladbach – Stuttgart 1/2 32.00 1:0/1:2 WON
24.04.2021 Derby – Birmingham 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2 WON
17.04.2021 FC Juniors – Floridsdorfer AC 1/2 26.00 2:0/2:3 WON
10.04.2021 Stuttgart – Dortmund 1/2 24.00 1:0/2:3 WON
20.03.2021 Bolton – Walsall 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1 WON
13.03.2021 Bournemouth – Barnsley 1/2 35.00 2:1/2:3 WON
06.03.2021 Brighton – Leicester 1/2 36.00 1:0/1:2 WON
13.02.2021 Dunkerque – Nancy 1/2 27.00 1:0/1:2 WON
30.01.2021 Hercules – OLS Oulu 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2 WON
23.01.2021 Valledupar – Orsomarso 1/2 40.00 2:0/3:4 WON
09.01.2021 VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers 1/2 36.00 1:0/2:3 WON
26.12.2020 Morecambe – Grimsby 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1 WON
19.12.2020 Newport – Oldham 1/2 27.00 2:1/2:4 WON
12.12.2020 Crewe – Northampton 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1 WON
05.12.2020 Opatija – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1 WON
28.11.2020 Admira – Hartberg 1/2 25.00 2:1/2:3 WON
21.11.2020 Hillerod – Vanlose 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:4 WON
07.11.2020 Gillingham – Woking 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:2 WON
31.10.2020 King’s Lynn – Woking 2/1 29.00 1:2/3:2 WON
17.10.2020 Reims – Lorient 1/2 37.00 1:0/1:3 WON
10.10.2020 Eichstatt – Nurnberg II 1/2 26.00 1:0/2:4 WON
03.10.2020 Cucuta – Santa Fe 1/2 34.00 2:1/2:3WON WON
19.09.2020 Rennes – Monaco 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
05.09.2020 Mohelnice – Jesenik 1/2 29.00 1:0/2:3WON WON
29.08.2020 Aswan SC – Pyramids 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
22.08.2020 Seekirchen – Saalfelden 2/1 27.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
15.08.2020 SC Imst – SV Worgl 1/2 36.00 1:0/2:4WON WON
08.08.2020 TiPS W – KuPS W 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
01.08.2020 Kemi City – Rovaniemi 2 1/2 26.00 1:0/2:3WON WON
25.07.2020 Havant & W – Dartford 1/2 32.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
18.07.2020 Vaajakoski – Kemi City 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:1WON WON
11.07.2020 Watford – Newcastle 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
04.07.2020 Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 27.00 0:1/3:2WON WON
13.06.2020 Horn – Amstetten 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
06.06.2020 Vaengirs – KH Hlidarendi 2/1 20.00 0:1/3:1WON WON
21.03.2020 Postponed / / / WON
07.03.2020 Birmingham – Reading 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:3WON WON
29.02.2020 Chippenham – St. Albans 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
22.02.2020 Havant & W – St. Albans 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
15.02.2020 Zapresic – Varazdin 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
08.02.2020 Fiorentina – Atalanta 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
01.02.2020 Strasbourg – Lille 1/2 36.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2WON WON
18.01.2020 Walsall – Crawley 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1WON WON
 11.01.2020 Mansfield – Forest Green 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4WON WON
 28.12.2019 AFC Fylde – Stockport 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2WON WON
21.12.2019 Wadi Degla – Enppi 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3WON WON
14.12.2019 Virton – Lommel SK 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:1WON WON
12.10.2019 Spartak Moscow 2 – T. Moscow 1/2 23.00 1:0/2:3 WON WON
05.10.2019 Pskov 747 – Rodina Moscow 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2 WON WON
 28.09.2019 Alfreton – Darlington 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2 WON WON
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 26.00 0:1/3:1 WON WON
14.09.2019 Vysehrad – Trinec 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2 WON WON
07.09.2019 Colo Colo – Everton 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1 WON WON
17.08.2019 Colchester – Cambridge Utd 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2 WON WON
10.08.2019 Cercle Brugge KSV – Kortrijk 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3 WON WON
03.08.2019 Vejgaard – Middelfart 2/1 41.00 0:1/3:1 WON WON
27.07.2019 Honka – Ilves 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2 WON WON
20.07.2019 Fulham – Brighton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1 WON WON
13.07.2019 Gremio – Vasco 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1 WON WON
06.07.2019 Lausanne (Sui) – Servette (Sui) 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2 WON WON
29.06.2019 Stranraer (Sco) – Blyth (Eng) 1/2 21.00 1:0/1:3 WON WON
22.06.2019 Basel (Sui) – Kriens (Sui) 2/1 21.00 0:2/4:2 WON WON
15.06.2019 Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen 1/2 23.00 2:1/2:3 WON WON
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1 WON WON