FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP ODDS RESULT
12.11.22 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) – – – 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10) 8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
05.11.22 BK Frem-Roskilde
Swansea-Wigan
1-2
2-X
25.00
15.00
1:0/1:2 WON
1:2/2:2 WON
29.10.22 Coventry – Blackpool
Maidstone – Yeovil
1-2
2-X
34.00
13.00
1:0/1:2 WON
0:1/1:1  WON
22.10.22 Crewe-Doncaster
Accrington-Bolton
1-X
1-2
15.00
27.00
1:0/1:1 WON
1:0/2:3 WON
15.10.22 Sunderland – Wigan
Ratchaburi – Chiangrai Utd
2-1
2-X
29.00
14.00
0:1/2:1 WON
0:1/1:1 WON
08.10.22 Derby – Port Vale
Doncaster – L. Orient
1-2
2-X
34.00
15.00
1:0/1:2 WON
0:1/1:1 WON
02.10.22 Benevento – Ascoli
Pro Patria – Pro Vercelli
2-X
2-1
15.00
29.00
0:1 / 1:1 WON
0:1 / 2:1 WON
25.09.22 Plymouth – Ipswich
Hercules – OLS Oulu
2-1
2-X
29.00
12.00
0:1 / 2:1 WON
0:1 / 1:1 
WON
17.09.22 Oldham – Eastleigh
Akranes – Leiknir
2-1
1-2
26.00
25.00
1:2 / 3:2 WON
1:0 / 1:2 WON
10.09.22 Lugo-Alaves
Viktoria Koln-Hallescher
1-2
1-X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2 WON
1:0 / 2:2 WON
04.09.22 St.Polten-Floridsdorfer
Vaduz-Schaffhausen
1-2
1-X
26.00
13.00
1:0 / 1:2 WON
1:0 / 1:1 WON
28.08.22 Haladas-Soroksar
Tromso-Rosenborg
2-X
2-1
17.00
26.00
0:1/1:1 WON
2:3/4:3 WON
20.08.22 Egersund-Sotra
Annan-Stirling
2-1
1-2
20.00
29.00
0:1/3:2 WON
1:0/1:2 WON
13.08.22 Cambridge Utd – Exeter
Gateshead – Barnet
2-1
2-X
29.00
13.00
0:1/2:1 WON
0:2/2:2 WON
06.08.22 Vorwarts Steyr-Dornbirn
Alfreton-Chester
2-1
2-X
25.00
15.00
0:1/2:1 WON
1:2/2:2 WON
30.07.22 Donaufeld Wien-Mauerwerk
Accrington-Charlton
1-2
2-X
25.00
15.00

1:0/1:2 WON
0:1/2:2 WON

23.07.22 Ilves – HJK
Atlantis – KaPa
1-2
1-2
21.00
21.00
1:0/1:2 WON
1:0/1:2 WON
16.07.22 AIK – Brage
Schwaben –  Augsburg Ingol. II
2-X
2-1
15.00
25.00
0:1/1:1 WON
0:1/2:1 WON
09.07.22 FC Minsk – BATE
Parnu JK Vaprus – Narva
1-X
1-2
17.00
20.00
2:0/2:2 WON
2:1/3:5 WON
02.07.22

Parnu JK Vaprus -T ammeka
Hottur / Huginn – Njardvik

2-X
1-2

15.00
25.00

0:1 / 1:1 WON
1:0 / 1:2 WON

10.06.22 Mikkelin – TPS
PIF Pargas – Ekenas
2-X
1-2
15.00
25.00
0:1 / 1:1 WON
2:1 / 2:3 WON
10.06.22 Mikkelin-TPS
PIF Pargas-Ekenas
2-X
1-2
15.00
25.00
0:1/1:1
2:1/2:3
04.06.22 Brattvag-Valerenga 2
Pribram-Hostoun
1-2
1-X
20.00
12.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
30.04.22 BW Linz – A.Lustenau
Lincoln-Crewe
1-X
2-1
14.00
30.00
1:0/1:1
0:1/2:1
23.04.22 Eastleigh – Barnet
Woking – Wrexham
1-2
2-1
29.00
40.0
1:0/2:3
0:1/2:1
16.04.22 Sandhausen-St. Pauli
Pro Vercelli-Fiorenzuola
2-X
2-1
15.00
30.00
0:1/1:1
0:1/2:1
02.04.22 Bastia vs Auxerre
Barrow vs Port Vale
1/X
1/2
15.00
30.00
1:0/1:1
1:0/1:2
26.02.22 Portsmouth vs Fleetwood
Accrington vs Wycombe
2/X
2/1
17.00
26.00
1:3/3:3
1:2/3:2
19.02.22 Cardiff vs Blackpool
Doncaster vs Sheffield Wed
2/X
1/2
15.00
29.00
0:1/1:1
1:0/1:3
05.02.22
05.02.22
Sutton vs Bristol Rovers
Notts Co vs Grimsby
1/X
1/2
15.00
29.00
1:0/1:1
1:0/1:2
22.01.22
22.01.22

Plymouth vs Lincoln
Leonesa vs R. Union

1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
15.01.22
15.01.22
Huddersfield vs Swansea
Gillingham vs Burton
1/X
1/2
15.00
26.00
1:0/1:1
1:0/1:3
08.01.22
08.01.22
Tonbridge vs Hungerford
Valenciennes vs Guingamp
2/1
1/X
25.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
01.01.22
01.01.22
Walsall vs Newport
Yate Town vs Dorchester
2/X
2/1
15.00
25.00
0:1/3:3
0:1/2:1
25.12.21
25.12.21
El Minya vs Sohag
Burgan vs Khaitan
2/X
1/2
15.00
29.00
0:1/1:1
1:0/1:2
18.12.21
18.12.21
Deinze vs Mouscron
Nottingham vs Hull
2/X
2/1
15.00
26.00
0:2/2:2
0:1/2:1
11.12.21
11.12.21
Cheltenham vs Lincoln
Newport vs Port Vale
1/X
2/1
15.00
29.00
1:0/2:2
0:1/2:1
04.11.21
04.11.21
Reading vs Hull
Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow
1/X
2/1
15.00
29.00
1:0/1:1
0:1/3:1
20.11.21
20.11.21

Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon
Le Havre vs Amiens

2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:1
13.11.21
13.11.21
Bristol Rovers vs Norhampton
Sheffield Wed vs Gillingham
2/1
2/X
34.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
06.11.21
06.11.21
Bradford PA vs AFC Telford
BSC Rehden vs Hannover II
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0:2/3:2
0:1/2:2
30.10.21
30.10.21
Sotra vs Oygarden
Cheltenham vs Sheffield Wed
2/1
1/X
25.00
15.00
0:2/3:2
1:0/2:2
23.10.21
23.10.21
Gefle-Hudiksvalls
Coventry vs Derby
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:2/3:2
1:0/1:1
16.10.21
17.10.21
Port Vale-Barrow
Hansa R.-Sadhausen
2/1
2/X
26.00
15.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/1:1
09.10.21
10.10.21
Suton vs Port Vale
Gemert vs USV Hercules
2/1
2/X
31.00
12.00
1:2/4:3
0:1/2:2
02.10.21
03.10.21
Accrington vs Ipswich
Altona vs St. Pauli II
2/1
2/X
31.00
13.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:2
25.09.21
26.09.21
Eastleigh vs Woking
Pansdorf vs Lubeck II
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
1:2/3:2
1:0/2:2
11.09.21
12.09.21
IJsselmeervogels-ASWH
Leixoes-Varzim
2/1
2/X
30.00
15.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/1:1
04.09.21
05.09.21
AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd
Pontevedra – Compostela
2/1
1/X
26.00
13.00
0:1/3:1
1:0/1:1
28.08.21
29.08.21
Shrewsbury – Gillingham
Orgryte – Norrby
2/1
1/X
31.00
15.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:2
21.08.21
22.08.21
Estrela – SC Farense
Drochtersen/Assel – Teutonia Ottensen
2/1
2/X
35.00
12.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/1:1
14.08.21
15.08.21
Mauerwerk – Neusiedl
Hoffenheim II – Grossaspach
1/2
1/X
25.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:1
07.08.21
08.08.21
Academico Viseu – Casa Pia
Horn – SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
2/1
2/X
36.00
12.50
0:1/2:1
0:1/1:1
31.07.21
01.08.21
Lida – Petrikov
Nykobing – Fredericia
1/2
2/X
18.00
12.50
1:0/2:1
2:3/4:4
24.07.21
25.07.21
Amiens – Auxerre
A. Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
1/2
2/X
34.00
13.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/1:1
17.07.21
18.07.21
MiPK – Kiffen 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
10.07.21
11.07.21
Notvikens IK – Stode 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
03.07.21
04.07.21
Qviding – Ljungskile 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:3
26.06.21 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:2
15.05.21 B. Monchengladbach – Stuttgart 1/2 32.00 1:0/1:2
24.04.21 Derby – Birmingham 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
17.04.21 FC Juniors – Floridsdorfer AC 1/2 26.00 2:0/2:3
10.04.21 Stuttgart – Dortmund 1/2 24.00 1:0/2:3
20.03.21 Bolton – Walsall 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
13.03.21 Bournemouth – Barnsley 1/2 35.00 2:1/2:3
06.03.21 Brighton – Leicester 1/2 36.00 1:0/1:2
13.02.21 Dunkerque – Nancy 1/2 27.00 1:0/1:2
30.01.21 Hercules – OLS Oulu 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
23.01.21 Valledupar – Orsomarso 1/2 40.00 2:0/3:4
09.01.21 VfL Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers 1/2 36.00 1:0/2:3
26.12.20 Morecambe – Grimsby 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:1
19.12.20 Newport – Oldham 1/2 27.00 2:1/2:4
12.12.20 Crewe – Northampton 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
05.12.20 Opatija – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
28.11.20 Admira – Hartberg 1/2 25.00 2:1/2:3
21.11.20 Hillerod – Vanlose 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:4
07.11.20 Gillingham – Woking 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:2
31.10.20 King’s Lynn – Woking 2/1 29.00 1:2/3:2
17.10.20 Reims – Lorient 1/2 37.00 1:0/1:3
10.10.20 Eichstatt – Nurnberg II 1/2 26.00 1:0/2:4
03.10.20 Cucuta – Santa Fe 1/2 34.00 2:1/2:3WON
19.09.20 Rennes – Monaco 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON
05.09.20 Mohelnice – Jesenik 1/2 29.00 1:0/2:3WON
29.08.20 Aswan SC – Pyramids 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2WON
22.08.20 Seekirchen – Saalfelden 2/1 27.00 0:1/2:1WON
15.08.20 SC Imst – SV Worgl 1/2 36.00 1:0/2:4WON
08.08.20 TiPS W – KuPS W 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1WON
01.08.20 Kemi City – Rovaniemi 2 1/2 26.00 1:0/2:3WON
25.07.20 Havant & W – Dartford 1/2 32.00 1:0/1:2WON
18.07.20 Vaajakoski – Kemi City 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:1WON
11.07.20 Watford – Newcastle 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON
04.07.20 Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2WON
20.06.20 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 27.00 0:1/3:2WON
13.06.20 Horn – Amstetten 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2WON
06.06.20 Vaengirs – KH Hlidarendi 2/1 20.00 0:1/3:1WON
21.03.20 Postponed / / /
07.03.20 Birmingham – Reading 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:3WON
29.02.20 Chippenham – St. Albans 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1WON
22.02.20 Havant & W – St. Albans 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2WON
15.02.20 Zapresic – Varazdin 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2WON
08.02.20 Fiorentina – Atalanta 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:2WON
01.02.20 Strasbourg – Lille 1/2 36.00 1:0/1:2WON
25.01.20 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2WON
18.01.20 Walsall – Crawley 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1WON
 11.01.20 Mansfield – Forest Green 1/2 30.00 2:1/3:4WON
 28.12.20 AFC Fylde – Stockport 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2WON
21.12.20 Wadi Degla – Enppi 1/2 30.00 2:0/2:3WON
14.12.20 Virton – Lommel SK 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:1WON
12.10.19 Spartak Moscow 2 – T. Moscow 1/2 23.00 1:0/2:3 WON
05.10.19 Pskov 747 – Rodina Moscow 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2 WON
 28.09.19 Alfreton – Darlington 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2 WON
21.09.19 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 26.00 0:1/3:1 WON
14.09.19 Vysehrad – Trinec 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2 WON
07.09.19 Colo Colo – Everton 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1 WON
17.08.19 Colchester – Cambridge Utd 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2 WON
10.08.19 Cercle Brugge KSV – Kortrijk 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3 WON
03.08.19 Vejgaard – Middelfart 2/1 41.00 0:1/3:1 WON
27.07.19 Honka – Ilves 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2 WON
20.07.19 Fulham – Brighton 2/1 30.00 0:1/2:1 WON
13.07.19 Gremio – Vasco 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1 WON
06.07.19 Lausanne (Sui) – Servette (Sui) 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2 WON
29.06.19 Stranraer (Sco) – Blyth (Eng) 1/2 21.00 1:0/1:3 WON
22.06.19 Basel (Sui) – Kriens (Sui) 2/1 21.00 0:2/4:2 WON
15.06.19 Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen 1/2 23.00 2:1/2:3 WON
08.06.19 Limerick – Galway 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1 WON